Uitslagen Corona Competitie

Strokeplay - Overall

* Gebruik shift + scroll om van links naar rechts te scrollen.

#Naam1234567891011121314TotaalTop 6
1Joey Steenbakkers54545556546352595848505454-711312
2Erwin Nauta626256566255-5555-59535268695326
3Tetty Smit57605859575360575155-586154740327
4Patrick Verhoog575463585957--5557-546362639334
5Jeroen Adema6763585758565460575759595855818336
6Bart de Boer64616653-56--576356556166658338
7Jan Pool--615860605350626064586161708339
8-----575856-5964615555465340
9Tjitske de Jong6352585864616466596362596455848341
10Sietze van der Goot635961575857566360-59556061769342
11Ypie Semplonius6356585859-5959585861585567769343
12Michiel Semplonius646166595962635753566861-60789344
13Lammert Fopma575862595966545968-69656263801346
14Tineke Wijnja6264635964575569625572-5966807347
15Bart Steenbakkers6356635958695961--59685863736349
165661585863-5773726274---634352
17Johan van der Veen58646062-686460576364606561806356
18Douwe de Bruin74-60--5860586167---60498357
19Henk Nauta58656370586665-6563695264-758358
20Hans Bakker68666663-645859-6258626660752359
21Sjoerdjan Brandsma61616963666567-6957576363-761362
22Rein Smid-------5569-67615764373373
23Sierd de Boer-----6761636865706258-514376
24Dolf Schuurman-80727268696164667374626661888380
25Sjoerd Lycklema------6964675962-61-382382
26Durk Grouwstra9267656664-69656671-735974831385
27Gerrit-Jan van der Bos7968688572817367646366-6564915389
28Jan de Jong7471686671686964-6375686564886390
29Jan Nota-----7865---57666466396396
30Oane Risselada68-757271686862737363686967897396
31Rein Hettinga-78718568677168766972637162921397
32717359726374617272-----617398
33-------68-6667617761400400
34-----68736665-77667078563408
35Tony Mars-----716770726674767669641415
36------74716775686573-493418
37Sander de Kroon646772931007867838271----777419
38-----75828478-73747172609443
39Jetze de Jong7082---757877808378-6877768445
40------71767975826978-530448
41Ad Kling-------979776-828379514514
42Mient Kobes-----51554954---53-262262
43------6160606761---309309
446060636365---------311311
45Anneke Feenstra-----86-85---767891416416
46Ineke Busman---------8187888187424424
47615661-63---------241241
486462--------64--60250250
49Sietse Rooks----------72656769273273
50Nienke Kotterer-----80---81-72-89322322
5190919286----------359359
52Tomas Rooks----------91939688368368
53---------585657--171171
54Lia Wesselius------63-----5863184184
55Theo Bouma-------68-6763---198198
56-----------676476207207
57Martha Wijnia----------7270-79221221
58717981-----------231231
59-------8290-95---267267
60969088-----------274274
61Sander de Boer----------59-57-116116
62---74---71------145145
63-----74-71------145145
64Gerco Mars------------7774151151
65---------63----6363
6665-------------6565
67Wiebe de Boer---------65----6565
68------------70-7070
69-----71--------7171
70------------74-7474
71---------77----7777
72Steven van Griethuijsen-------79------7979
73-------------797979
74-------------868686
75--------------00
76--------------00

Netto - Overall

* Gebruik shift + scroll om van links naar rechts te scrollen.

#Naam1234567891011121314TotaalTop 6
1Dolf Schuurman-55474844463943465455485348626265
2Jan Nota-----5643---36474648276276
3-----43494445-58475159396279
4Sjoerdjan Brandsma47475650545355-5745465253-615287
5------40485451584555-351293
6-----495048-5257544849407296
7Tony Mars-----504651544857595852475301
8Sietze van der Goot555154505150505754-53495556685301
9-----50576054-49514850419302
10Jan de Jong5855525056535449-4961545151693302
11Rein Hettinga-63556952515653615457485647722305
12Patrick Verhoog524959545553--5153-505958593308
13Oane Risselada53-605756535347595949555654711309
144854505156-5167665668---567310
15Michiel Semplonius585459535356575148516457-56717310
16Jan Pool--565355564846595761555858662313
17Erwin Nauta595953535952-5253-57525167667313
18-------53-5153476347314314
19Lammert Fopma515357545461495463-64605758735315
20Tineke Wijnja5658575459525064575068-5461740316
21Hans Bakker61595955-565052-5551566054668317
22Tetty Smit55585657555158555054-576053719318
23Joey Steenbakkers55555657556453605949515555-724318
24------56545159524957-378319
25Bart de Boer61586249-53--546053525863623319
26Durk Grouwstra8156545553-58545560-624863699319
27Henk Nauta52595764526058-5856624558-681320
28Ypie Semplonius5952545556-5555545457545264721320
29Gerrit-Jan van der Bos6957577461706256535255-5453773323
30586046605162496160-----507324
31Jeroen Adema6561565556545258555557575653790324
32Bart Steenbakkers5851595554655557--55645560688325
33Tjitske de Jong6049565662596163566059566152810325
34Jetze de Jong5063---565957606358-4858572327
35Johan van der Veen54605658-635955525959566157749330
36Sander de Kroon50535879866352696856----634332
37Sjoerd Lycklema------6156595154-53-334334
38Douwe de Bruin71-57--5456545763---58470336
39Sierd de Boer-----6155576258635551-462337
40Rein Smid-------5064-62565159342342
41Ad Kling-------737352-585955370370
424950535356---------261261
43Mient Kobes-----53575056---55-271271
44------5756566256---287287
45Anneke Feenstra-----62-61---525467296296
46Ineke Busman---------5763645763304304
47Sietse Rooks----------47414549182182
48514652-54---------203203
49Nienke Kotterer-----56---57-48-66227227
505957--------61--57234234
5166676862----------263263
52Tomas Rooks----------66687062266266
53-----------434154138138
54Martha Wijnia----------4947-57153153
55---------545253--159159
56Theo Bouma-------56-5551---162162
57Lia Wesselius------56-----5156163163
58536163-----------177177
59-------5866-71---195195
60726664-----------202202
61Sander de Boer----------46-45-9191
62Gerco Mars------------5250102102
63-----53-50------103103
64---68---64------132132
65------------49-4949
66---------52----5252
67-----53--------5353
68-------------555555
6956-------------5656
70Wiebe de Boer---------56----5656
71---------57----5757
72------------58-5858
73-------------626262
74Steven van Griethuijsen-------76------7676
75--------------00
76--------------00

Eagles

* Gebruik shift + scroll om van links naar rechts te scrollen.

#Naam1234567891011121314Totaal
1Mient Kobes-------1------1
2Sjoerd Lycklema------------1-1
3Tetty Smit--------1-----1
4Jan Pool-------1------1
5Bart de Boer-----------1--1
6Oane Risselada-------------11
7Tineke Wijnja1-------------1
8-------1------1
9Patrick Verhoog---1----------1
10Ypie Semplonius-------1------1
11Nienke Kotterer-----------1--1